Spielplan

So. 23.09.2018 12:45 TG Eltville II - TV Breckenheim III Gymnasium, Wiesweg 7, 65343 Eltville 20:20
(8:10)
Sa. 20.10.2018 19:00 TG Rüdesheim - TV Breckenheim III Hildegardisschule, Breslauer Straße 53, 65385 Rüdesheim 18:18
(12:11)
So. 04.11.2018 14:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden II - TV Breckenheim III Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt, Fliednerstraße 2, 65191 Wiesbaden 19:26
(9:13)
So. 11.11.2018 19:00 TV Breckenheim III - TG Schierstein II Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 28:31
(13:16)
So. 18.11.2018 19:00 TV Breckenheim III - SV Bad Camberg Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 33:30
(19:11)
Sa. 24.11.2018 18:00 Limburger HV 1998 - TV Breckenheim III Leo-Sternberg-Schule, Im Ansper, 65549 Limburg 23:27
(13:13)
So. 02.12.2018 15:00 TV Breckenheim III - TSV Auringen Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 36:17
(16:9)
So. 20.01.2019 17:00 TV Breckenheim III - MSG Schwarzbach II Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 25:11
(12:3)
So. 03.02.2019 18:30 MSG Schwarzbach II - TV Breckenheim III Schwarzbachhalle, Bleichstraße 7, 65830 Kriftel 32:32
(16:16)
Do. 07.02.2019 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim III - TV Breckenheim III Gustav-Heinemann-Schule, Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße, 65428 Rüsselsheim 23:26
(12:14)
Sa. 16.02.2019 19:30 TuS Schupbach - TV Breckenheim III Georg-Leber-Halle Obertiefenbach, Schupbacher Straße 41, 65614 Beselich 17:30
(8:19)
So. 17.02.2019 17:00 TV Breckenheim III - TuS Schupbach Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden
So. 24.02.2019 15:00 TV Breckenheim III - TG Rüdesheim Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 34:34
(16:17)
So. 17.03.2019 19:00 TV Breckenheim III - HSG BIK Wiesbaden II Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 25:22
(12:11)
Sa. 23.03.2019 16:00 TG Schierstein II - TV Breckenheim III Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim, Lassalleplatz, 65199 Wiesbaden 28:19
(13:8)
So. 31.03.2019 16:00 SV Bad Camberg - TV Breckenheim III Kreissporthalle mT, Pommernstraße, 65520 Bad Camberg 25:21
(17:11)
So. 07.04.2019 19:00 TV Breckenheim III - Limburger HV 1998 Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 26:38
(12:19)
So. 14.04.2019 15:00 TV Breckenheim III - TG Eltville II Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 16:22
(7:10)
So. 28.04.2019 18:00 TSV Auringen - TV Breckenheim III Kellerskopfhalle Naurod, Laurentiusstraße, 65207 Wiesbaden 17:29
(7:16)
Sa. 04.05.2019 14:00 TV Breckenheim III - TG Rüsselsheim III Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 30:19
(15:10)