Spielplan

So. 16.09.2018 19:00 TV Breckenheim II - TG 04 Sachsenhausen Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 25:23
(15:8)
So. 23.09.2018 16:15 TSG Oberursel II - TV Breckenheim II Erich-Kästner-Schule mT, Karl-Hermann-Flach-Str. 60, 61440 Oberursel 33:21
(16:10)
Sa. 29.09.2018 19:00 TV Breckenheim II - MSG Schwarzbach Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 23:27
(11:14)
So. 07.10.2018 15:00 TSG Eddersheim II - TV Breckenheim II Städtische Sporthalle, Karl-Eckel-Weg 1, 65795 Hattersheim 22:20
(13:12)
So. 14.10.2018 15:00 TV Breckenheim II - HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 31:26
(13:11)
So. 21.10.2018 18:00 SG 1877 Nied - TV Breckenheim II Niddahalle Nied, Oeserstraße 74, 65934 Frankfurt 23:18
(13:6)
So. 28.10.2018 19:00 TV Breckenheim II - MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 32:37
(18:21)
So. 04.11.2018 18:00 TuS Nordenstadt - TV Breckenheim II Taunushalle Nordenstadt, Heerstraße 60, 65205 Wiesbaden 29:27
(16:15)
So. 11.11.2018 15:00 TV Breckenheim II - HSG BIK Wiesbaden Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 27:25
(14:12)
So. 18.11.2018 15:00 TV Breckenheim II - TuS Dotzheim II Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 26:21
(15:10)
So. 25.11.2018 16:00 TV Erbenheim - TV Breckenheim II Berufsschulzentrum neu, Brunhildenstraße 53, 65189 Wiesbaden 30:28
(14:11)
So. 02.12.2018 19:00 TV Breckenheim II - HSG Seckbach/Eintracht Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 22:29
(13:17)
So. 16.12.2018 18:00 TG 04 Sachsenhausen - TV Breckenheim II Sporthalle Süd Sachsenhausen, Willemerstr. 12, 60594 Frankfurt 29:29
(16:15)
Sa. 26.01.2019 16:00 TV Breckenheim II - TSG Oberursel II Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 33:27
(15:14)
Di. 29.01.2019 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim II - TV Breckenheim II Gustav-Heinemann-Schule, Im kleinen Ramsee/Ecke Königstädter Straße, 65428 Rüsselsheim 29:30
(15:19)
So. 03.02.2019 16:45 MSG Schwarzbach - TV Breckenheim II Schwarzbachhalle, Bleichstraße 7, 65830 Kriftel 25:33
(15:18)
So. 10.02.2019 19:00 TV Breckenheim II - TSG Eddersheim II Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 21:29
(7:13)
Sa. 16.02.2019 18:00 HSG Sindlingen/Zeilsheim - TV Breckenheim II Sporthalle TV Sindlingen, Mockstädter Straße 12, 65931 Frankfurt 25:22
(10:10)
So. 24.02.2019 19:00 TV Breckenheim II - SG 1877 Nied Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 26:26
(13:14)
Do. 14.03.2019 20:30 MSG Niederhofheim/Sulzbach II - TV Breckenheim II Eichwaldhalle 1, Am Sportplatz, 65843 Sulzbach 34:35
(19:18)
So. 17.03.2019 15:00 TV Breckenheim II - TuS Nordenstadt Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 32:25
(14:12)
So. 24.03.2019 16:00 HSG BIK Wiesbaden - TV Breckenheim II Theodor-Fliedner-Schule Bierstadt, Fliednerstraße 2, 65191 Wiesbaden 34:27
(10:0)
So. 31.03.2019 16:00 TuS Dotzheim II - TV Breckenheim II Sporthalle Schelmengraben Dotzheim, Lassalleplatz, 65199 Wiesbaden 32:26
(16:16)
So. 07.04.2019 15:00 TV Breckenheim II - TV Erbenheim Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden 38:18
(20:8)
So. 28.04.2019 18:00 HSG Seckbach/Eintracht - TV Breckenheim II Wolfgang-Steubing-Halle Riederwald, Gustav-Behringer-Straße 10, 60386 Frankfurt
Sa. 04.05.2019 16:00 TV Breckenheim II - TG Rüsselsheim II Sport- und Kulturhalle Breckenheim, Am Alten Weinberg, 65207 Wiesbaden